?

Log in

 
 
20 February 2020 @ 07:31 pm
안녕하세요!^^  


안녕하세요! =) 모든 사람 반갑습니다;] 

This is blog ONLY about slant-eyed
countries!;] Specially about KOREA, TAIWAN, Japan and China, asian bands (SuJu~~DONGHAE, SHINee~~JONGHYUN, Fahrenheit~~CHUN & AARON & JIRO, DBSK~~YUNHO, ) singers~~DANSON TANG, SHOW LUO and actors^^ If u don't like them...simple -  DON'T VISIT ME! =)

안녕 가다! (^_<)



 
 
 
★Stars: Donghae Laughingstarconverse on August 25th, 2010 10:05 pm (UTC)
Hi! :]]
Thanks for friending me back. Now I'll get to look at even MORE pics of Hae bb!! And I also read up there that your a fan of Jonghyun, he's my SHINee bias! XDD

It's like we were meant to be friends! <3
dziubas: hae_04dziubas on August 26th, 2010 05:54 pm (UTC)
annyeo~~

no problem^^ mianhae for lately adding but I didn't notice that u add me;] My pleasure and enjoy =) yep, that right! XDDD Jonghyun is my bias form SHINee ^_^ Taemin is second;]

nee, ur right! we like the same ^_~
★Stars: Sungminnie laughingstarconverse on August 27th, 2010 04:01 am (UTC)
Yes, like SOUL SISTERS!! <3 haha XDD

Jonhyun is incredibly gorgeous am I right?
Yeah, Taeminnie's a cutie ~
dziubas: sihae_01dziubas on August 27th, 2010 08:50 am (UTC)
yep, another twinnie sis for me! =)

nee, u have ABSOLUTLY right! XDDD

Teamini is cute and amazing dancer! *.*
★Stars: [SHINee] Jong bbstarconverse on August 27th, 2010 10:45 am (UTC)
AGREED! *high fives*

Taeminnie really kills me in their MV "Love Like Oxygen"...
TAT His dancing is AMAZING.
dziubas: yehae_01dziubas on August 27th, 2010 05:51 pm (UTC)
(^_~) *high fives back*

yep, he is alwasy amazing in anyone MV!^^ but my the most fav is: Lucifer, Ring Ding Dong and Noona nomu yeppo =)
★Stars: Ryeowook - Raise the roofstarconverse on August 27th, 2010 11:12 pm (UTC)
Yeah those are awesome ~

In any case I'm a HUGE fan of SHINee in general! XDD
dziubas: yeshihae_01dziubas on August 28th, 2010 12:06 pm (UTC)
yep, totaly! =)
na do ^_^ it's my 2nd fav band! XDDD
★Stars: [SHINee] Key laughingstarconverse on August 28th, 2010 01:35 pm (UTC)
Yeah?
I think I'm tied between the two. <3

Do you like "Big Bang" by any chance?
dziubas: dt&jw_01dziubas on August 28th, 2010 07:02 pm (UTC)
(^_~) well, I like many bands XDD but SuJu, SHINee, Fahrenheit and KAT-TUN the most! =)

yep, sure!^^ it was my 1st band which I get to know;]
★Stars: Tiffany Photostarconverse on August 28th, 2010 09:30 pm (UTC)
Yeah ~ ;)

Me too! I had watched "Lollipop" first, and because they were singing in Japanese, I mistook them for a J-Pop group.
But then I found out that they for a Korean group, and then I rightfully introduced myself. XDD

dziubas: dt_03dziubas on August 30th, 2010 07:52 am (UTC)
chongmal? cool^^ ooh I see =) kkk
I get to know BB in 2008 and first what I've seen was: 'Last Farwell' and 'Number 1'! XDDD I was crazy about this 2 songs, I've listen it on and on^^ really addicted XDD then I appreciate KAT-TUN =) and was the time that I was more Japan fan then Korea cuz of them and Kame;] I listen them everyday albout year and then in april 2009 I get to know SUJU! XDDD and I stay for good in KOREA! ^_^ I still like KAT-TUN but...less than before;] long time ago I'm not listen them cuz of biig LOVE and ADDICTED to SuJu! ^_~ KT have 4 new album and I must make up it XPPP lol
★Stars: [SHINee] Jongbb tuxstarconverse on August 31st, 2010 01:07 am (UTC)
Yeah. I'm going to have to go watch some of KAT-TUN now. Becasue I haven't seen anything for them yet, but I've heard a lot of good stuff about them, so I MUST WATCH THEM NOW. XDD

I KNOW WHAT YOU MEAN, SUJU FOR ME ALL THE WAY! :DDD